?

Log in

 
 
21 January 2009 @ 08:34 pm
Friends Cut  
I did a friends cut. It was based on, who I comment and if they comment me. Or simply because you don't update. If I've cut you and you feel like you want to be added back, comment and let me know! If not everyone in the list could please remove me.

Please no hard feelings.


advivum, aestivals, allybabesx0x, brian_knows_it, brianajonas, broadwaystory, cargia11, chelsseaa00, cuppycake007, d3athxwish, daintyxsecrets, dancing_secrets, dreamlandx3, e__mong92, eat_sleep_jonas, fanswest, floralchicprint, geekburgerxo, , heatxisxhott, i_meant_to, igottafindyou, im_not_a_dummy, itsmileycyrus, itss_mariahhh, ix3paramore, jellieforever, jkell124, jonasbabe8393, jonasbabyx, jonascrazy, justholdonx0x, kekko91, lalalannah, larissajonas, likewoaahbrooke, lindseylouise, livelikerobots, lizette04, lizzy_o8, lkattter92, loveisdanger, lovemiley, lysblack, melbx, missemilyfleur, mitchie,, mrsmmizanin, neon_disco, nevershoutjess, nickmelly, nileyfan1, nob0dysangel, pauldigiovanni, praduh, queenteeti, raphy94, revolution_xx, ruinedmypants, sarakins, spots_the_zebra, starcrossed, stellar_v, , tanziewaggles, tata_beep, thislovebug, tokiohotelrocks, tracycutie, truest_dream, undertheecovers, vintagevixenx, watchusfade, x0_padfoot, xfallforyou, xgossipgirl23, xogiaaa, xoxoggirl
 
 
 
Lindsey Louiselindseylouise on January 22nd, 2009 01:55 am (UTC)
can I have one more chance? I like you. I'll try to comment you more, honestly. Pretty please?
Jessicajraec89 on January 22nd, 2009 02:04 am (UTC)
haha. sure! no problem. i'd love to have to back.
kateekateekates127 on January 22nd, 2009 02:08 am (UTC)
oh i thought you cut me.
Jessicajraec89 on January 22nd, 2009 02:18 am (UTC)
haha. as if!
getawaywiththis on January 22nd, 2009 02:22 am (UTC)
DUDE!
You kept me :D
Jessicajraec89 on January 22nd, 2009 02:46 am (UTC)
yep yep! :)
⚡ the kid with a bullet soul.: joej} /protocole.mercyhas_fallen on January 22nd, 2009 04:30 am (UTC)
Thank you for not cutting me! :D
Your layout is AMAZING.
& contrary to my icon, I don't even like Joe much anymore.
it's always a sunny day; ジューン ☀.haesica on January 22nd, 2009 04:32 am (UTC)
yay you kept me
thank you! (:
turn the music up, you're hearing more than soundstars11 on January 22nd, 2009 04:40 am (UTC)
thanks for keeping me! it means a lot ♥
you're meant to be among the clouds ☮: jn- nick and joe approvemoonietz on January 22nd, 2009 12:16 pm (UTC)
awww, you kept me! *GRINS*
Consuelogoingonconsu on January 31st, 2009 05:28 pm (UTC)
ohh well i just add you and i promise i'll comment you
Jessicajraec89 on January 31st, 2009 05:30 pm (UTC)
lol. no worries! :)